Cove Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lanes Cove Cemetery
Address
1502 Washington St, Gloucester, MA 01930
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.67803, Longitude: -70.65976
Phone
(978) 281-9785

Cove Hill Cemetery burials list