Corner Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Corner Cemetery
Address
Elm St, Amesbury, MA 01913
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.85816, Longitude: -70.92391
Phone
(978) 388-8116

Corner Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available