Copp's Hill Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New North Burying Ground
Address
Hull St, Boston, MA 02113
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.36701, Longitude: -71.05608
Phone
(617) 635-4505