Congregational Church of Brookfield Mem Garden map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Congregational Church Memorial Garden
Address
160 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.46658, Longitude: -73.38826
Phone
(203) 740-2763

Congregational Church of Brookfield Mem Garden working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Congregational Church of Brookfield Mem Garden burials list