Congregational Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Congregational Church Cemetery
Address
Bethel, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.37296, Longitude: -73.40857
Phone
Not currently available

Congregational Church Cemetery burials list