Congregation Beth El Keser Israel Memorial Park #2 map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Kesser Israel Memorial Park #2
Address
On Farwell St, West Haven, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.28614, Longitude: -72.97808
Phone
Not currently available

Congregation Beth El Keser Israel Memorial Park #2 working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Congregation Beth El Keser Israel Memorial Park #2 burials list