Colonial Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Colonial Burying Ground
Address
Westport, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1264, Longitude: -73.3319
Phone
Not currently available

Colonial Cemetery burials list