Cole Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Laura Ellis Cemetery
Address
Ireland Street Ext, Chesterfield, MA 01012
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.34332, Longitude: -72.8736
Phone
Not currently available

Cole Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Cole Cemetery burials list