Colby Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Thomas Colby Cemetery
Address
Kimball Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.86386, Longitude: -70.99676
Phone
Not currently available

Colby Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Colby Burying Ground burials list