Church Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Centre Cemetery
Address
Church Steet, Merrimac, MA 01860
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.83669, Longitude: -71.00512
Phone
(978) 346-9389

Church Street Cemetery burials list