Church Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Garden Center Cemetery
Address
West Rd West, New Canaan, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1589, Longitude: -73.5097
Phone
Not currently available

Church Hill Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available