Christ Episcopal Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Episcopal Burying Place
Address
2000 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.18972, Longitude: -73.12863
Phone
(203) 375-4447

Christ Episcopal Church Cemetery burials list