Christ Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old North Church Cemetery
Address
193 Salem St, Boston, MA 02113
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.36649, Longitude: -71.05452
Phone
(617) 523-6676