Central Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Beverly Central Cemetery
Address
60 Hale St, Beverly, MA 01915
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5501, Longitude: -70.87106
Phone
(978) 605-2352