Central Burying Grounds map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Centerville Cemetery
Address
Washington Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3903, Longitude: -72.8961
Phone
Not currently available

Central Burying Grounds burials list