Central Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Boston Common Burying Ground
Address
Boylston St, Boston, MA 02114
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.35263, Longitude: -71.06595
Phone
(617) 635-4505