Center Church on the Green Churchyard map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Congregational Churchyard
Address
311 Temple St, New Haven, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3077, Longitude: -72.9262
Phone
(203) 787-0121