Calvary Cemetery (Defunct) map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Mount Calvary Cemetery (Defunct)
Address
Turk, San Francisco, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.77996, Longitude: -122.45134
Phone
Not currently available

Calvary Cemetery (Defunct) working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Calvary Cemetery (Defunct) burials list