Calvary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Clare's Calvary Cemetery
Address
East 9 St, Florence, NJ
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.11451, Longitude: -74.8034
Phone
Not currently available

Calvary Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available