Calvary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Calvary Allied Cemetery
Address
49-02 Long Island Expressway & Brooklyn-Queens Expy, Woodside, NY 11377
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.7328, Longitude: -73.9322
Phone
(718) 786-8000

Calvary Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available