Byfield Parish Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Byfield Parish Burying Ground
Address
Elm St, Byfield, MA 01922
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.73883, Longitude: -70.93075
Phone
Not currently available

Byfield Parish Cemetery burials list