Burying Point Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Charter Street Cemetery
Address
51 Charter St, Salem, MA 01970
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.52049, Longitude: -70.89235
Phone
(978) 745-0195