Burying Ground of the First Settlers map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Burying Ground
Address
High Rd, Newbury, MA 01951
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.7703, Longitude: -70.84379
Phone
Not currently available