Brookside Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Quaker Farms Cemetery#2
Address
30 Edmonds Rd, Oxford, CT 06478
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4344, Longitude: -73.1583
Phone
(203) 888-3546