Broad Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pickering Hill Burial Ground
Address
5 Broad St, Salem, MA 01970
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5182, Longitude: -70.90005
Phone
(978) 745-0195

Broad Street Cemetery burials list