Bray Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bray Street Cemetery
Address
379 Essex Ave, Gloucester, MA 01930
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.61797, Longitude: -70.71266
Phone
(978) 281-9785

Bray Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Bray Cemetery burials list