Branford Center Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Branford Center Cemetery
Address
Montowese St, Branford, CT 06405
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2814, Longitude: -72.8061
Phone
(203) 481-2500

Branford Center Cemetery burials list