Bouton Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Huguenot Cemetery
Address
127-129 Witch Ln, Norwalk, CT 06853
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.07441, Longitude: -73.43126
Phone
Not currently available

Bouton Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Bouton Cemetery burials list