Bethel Cemetery Elmwood Section map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Elmwood Cemetery
Address
Bethel, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3769, Longitude: -73.3817
Phone
Not currently available

Bethel Cemetery Elmwood Section burials list