Beth Israel Cemetery of Congregation Of Shalom map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Congregation Of Shalom Beth Israel Cemetery
Address
140 Ladas Pl, Shelton, CT 06484
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.29892, Longitude: -73.07116
Phone
Not currently available

Beth Israel Cemetery of Congregation Of Shalom working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Beth Israel Cemetery of Congregation Of Shalom burials list