Beth El Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Temple Beth El Cemetery
Address
506 Lowell St, Peabody, MA 01960
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.54377, Longitude: -70.98174
Phone
(617) 244-6509

Beth El Cemetery burials list