Beth El Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Union Field Cemetery
Address
80-12 Cypress Hills St, Ridgewood, NY 11385
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.6953, Longitude: -73.8878
Phone
(718) 366-3558

Beth El Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Beth El Cemetery burials list