Ben Franklin Garden of Memories Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ben Franklin Cemetery
Address
Ben Franklin, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.47124, Longitude: -95.76706
Phone
Not currently available

Ben Franklin Garden of Memories Cemetery burials list