Belleville Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Queen Anne's Churchyard Cemetery
Address
Storey Ave, Newburyport, MA 01950
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.82222, Longitude: -70.9035
Phone
(978) 463-0233

Belleville Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available