Belle Isle Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Winthrop Cemetery
Address
Kennedy Dr, Winthrop, MA 02152
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.38733, Longitude: -70.98344
Phone
(617) 846-1341

Belle Isle Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Belle Isle Cemetery burials list