Batterson Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Cemetery
Address
Us Route 7 (West Side), Wilton, CT 06897
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.25876, Longitude: -73.43601
Phone
Not currently available

Batterson Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Batterson Cemetery burials list