All Saints Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Brockett Hill Cemetery
Address
203 Spring Lake Rd, Waterbury, CT 06706
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.52187, Longitude: -73.02731
Phone
(203) 755-2257

All Saints Cemetery burials list