Abbott Street Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ancient Burying Ground
Address
Abbott St, Beverly, MA 01915
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.54813, Longitude: -70.8778
Phone
(978) 921-6000